X

Icecat-オープンカタログ

比較に追加する
ブランド:
The general trademark of a manufacturer by which the consumer knows its products. A manufacturer can have multiple brand names. Some manufacturers license their brand names to other producers.
Allied Telesis
製品名:
製品名とはブランド固有の製品の名称であり、モデル名と称することもあります。ブランドによっては製品の一群を指すこともあり、必ずしも1商品につき1つと確定しているわけではありません。Icecat製品データシート上における製品名は、製品タイトルの名称にも使われています。
AT-FS238B/1
製品コード :
チャネルパートナー様に対する、自由でユニークなサービス
AT-FS238B/1
カテゴリー :
Device which changes signals on a copper cable to signals that run on fiber, letting a company introduce fiber in the network without making other changes.
ネットワーク用メディアコンバーター
データシートの品質: Icecatによるデータシート確認及び標準化
製品データシートの品質にはいくつかのレベルがあります。
ロジスティックデータのみインポート: メーカーから頂いた基本情報のみ記載しています。Icecatによるデータシートはまだ作成されておりません。
作成者 Allied Telesis: データシートは、メーカーの公式製品サイトからインポートされましたが、Icecatによるデータの標準化は完了していません。
Icecatによるデータシート確認及び標準化: このデータシートはIcecatによって作成/標準化されています。
データシート作成日: 16 Dec 2005
この日付は、チャネルパートナー様の価格リストに含まれている製品情報をIcecatが最初に認識した日付です。
データシート更新日: 06 Feb 2017 11:49:16
このIcecat製品データシートを最後に変更した日付
閲覧回数: 17621
この統計は、次の情報に基づいています。 66800 eコマースサイト(Webショップ、販売代理店、価格比較サイト、ASP等システムプロバイダー)で使うためにIcecatデータシートをダウンロードしたい 16-12-05 無料でお使い頂けるOpen Icecatには、スポンサー企業様の製品情報のみ含まれます。 65070 無料のOpen Icecatユーザー.
サマリー(簡略版) Allied Telesis AT-FS238B/1 100メガビット/秒 1550nm ネットワーク用メディアコンバーター:
これは自動で生成されたAllied Telesis AT-FS238B/1 100メガビット/秒 1550nm ネットワーク用メディアコンバーター に関する製品データシートのサマリー(簡略版)です。製品タイトル及び最初の6つの主要な仕様を表しています。
Allied Telesis AT-FS238B/1, 10/100Base-T, 0 - 40 °C, -20 - 70 °C, 5 - 90%, 5 - 95%, UL60950 (cULus), EN60950, EN60825 (TUV), FCC 15 B, EN55022 B, EN55024
製品概要(詳細) Allied Telesis AT-FS238B/1 100メガビット/秒 1550nm ネットワーク用メディアコンバーター:
こちらはAllied Telesis AT-FS238B/1 100メガビット/秒 1550nm ネットワーク用メディアコンバーター に関して自動で生成されたサマリー(詳細版)になります。最初に出てくる仕様群5つの中から3つの情報を抽出して生成しています。
Allied Telesis AT-FS238B/1. ケーブリング・テクノロジー: 10/100Base-T. 適合規格: UL60950 (cULus), EN60950, EN60825 (TUV), FCC 15 B, EN55022 B, EN55024 . 寸法 幅 x 奥行 x 高さ: 105 x 95 x 25 mm, インターフェース: SC, Fast Ethernet, 業界規格対応: IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u
こちらはIcecat LIVEのデモページです。Icecat LIVEを使えば、このような製品情報ページを御社Webにシームレスに挿入してお使い頂けます。Icecat LIVEと製品のデータシートは、リアルタイムで呼応しています。 Icecat LIVE JavaScriptを統合する方法
ネットワーク
データ転送速度 (最大)*
The maximum speed with which data can be transmitted from one device to another.
100 メガビット/秒
ケーブリング・テクノロジー
Type of cable technology performance.
10/100Base-T
パフォーマンス
最大転送距離*
The greatest distance over which the data/signal can be transferred.
15000 m
波長*
The distance over which a wave repeats itself. The wavelength determines the characteristics of the wave e.g. red light has a different wavelength to blue light.
1550 nm
デザイン
レッド (LED) インジケーター
Yes
電源
消費電力(標準)
Amount of power consumed by this model, often expressed in watts (W). Typical values that manufacturers give are power consumption when off, standby/suspended mode, typical use, maximum usage.
24 W
環境条件
使用可能温度
The minimum and maximum temperatures at which the product can be safely operated.
0 - 40°C
保管時温度 (T-T)
The minimum and maximum temperatures at which the product can be safely stored.
-20 - 70°C
使用可能湿度(H-H)
5 - 90%
環境条件
保管時湿度(H-H)
5 - 95%
認証
適合規格
UL60950 (cULus), EN60950,
EN60825 (TUV), FCC 15 B, EN55022 B,
EN55024
重量/寸法
重量
Weight of the product without packaging (net weight). If possible, the net weight is given including standard accessories and supplies. Please note that sometimes the manufacturer leaves out the weight of accessories and/or supplies.
294 g
その他機能
MACアドレステーブル
The MAC address is the 'Media Access Control Address'. It is a unique address given to a network interface controller (NIC) in a device. A MAC address table shows the addresses in a table format.
8192 エントリー
電源要件
12vDC/12-50VDC
両面対応
A full-duplex system allows communication in both directions, and unlike half-duplex, allows this to happen simultaneously.
Yes
業界規格対応
List of characteristics that describe methods of compliance to industry-defined standards for the product
IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u
寸法 幅 x 奥行 x 高さ
Dimensions of the product (Width x Depth x Height).
105 x 95 x 25 mm
インターフェース
Interface ports to connect pieces of equipment. USB (Universal Serial Bus) has become the most popular wired interface to connect peripherals. USB 2.0 supports speeds up to 480 Mbit/s (USB 1: 12 Mbit/s). The interface FireWire is also known as the IEEE 1394 standard. Enhanced IDE (EIDE)is sometimes referred to as Fast ATA, Fast IDE or ATA-2.
SC, Fast Ethernet
コネクター
Sc